AWARDS CATEGORY


BRANDING & MARKETING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award for Best Use of Social Media in Marketing
  • Best in-house magazine
  • International Newspaper of the year
  • Shopping Centre award Program
  • Best Loyalty
  • Advertising Agency of the Year
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Outdoor Agency of the Year
  • Business News Channel of the Year
  • Entertainment Channel of the Year
  • Radio Station of the Year
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Emerging Brand Award
  • Brand Revitalization Award
  • Effective use of Marketing Communication Award
  • Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  • Agency Innovation of the Year Award
  • Market Leadership Award
  • Environmental Leadership Award
  • Business Innovation Award
  • Operational Excellence Award
  • Industry Leadership Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • Business Super Achievers Award
  • Asian Leadership and Inspiration Award
  • Excellence in Business Leadership Program
  • Pride of Asian Business Award
  • Women Leadership in Public Sector
  • Woman at Work Leadership Award
  • Mark of Excellence Award
  • FAME - Fabulous Achievement in Marketing Excellence
  • Creative Professional of the Year
  • Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year Award
  • Corporate Communication Professional of the Year
  • Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  • PR Professional of the Year
  • Brand Builder of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35)
  • Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
    AWARD FOR BRAND EXCELLENCE IN
  • Banking, Financial Services & Insurance Sector
  • Supply Chain & Logistics Sector
  • Service, Hospitality, Travel & Tourism Sector
  • Automobiles - 2 Wheeler sector
  • Pharmaceutical & BioTechnology Sector
  • Automobiles - 4 Wheeler sector
  • Construction and Real Estate Sector
  • eCommerce and Internet Business Sector
  • IT/ ITES Sector Power Generation Sector (DG & HUPS)
  • Business Process Outsourcing (BPO) Sector
  • Beauty, Wellness and Fitness Sector
  • Retail Sector
  • Consumer Durables Sector
  • FMCG Sector
  • FMCG Sector
  • Telecom Services Sector
  • Petroleum & Petrochemicals Sector

DIGITAL MARKETING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    WEBSITE AWARDS
  • Best Retail Website
  • Best News Content Website
  • Best Financial Services/Banking Website
  • Best Educational Website
  • Best Entertainment Website
  • Best Real Estate Website
  • Best Healthcare/Fitness Website
  • Best Food & Grocery Website
  • Best Travel Website
  • Best Brand/Product Website
    MOBILE APP AWARDS
  • Games
  • Education
  • Lifestyle
  • Entertainment
  • Utilities
  • Travel
  • Health & Fitness
  • Books
  • Food & Drink
  • Productivity
  • Music
  • Finance
  • Photo & Video
  • Reference
  • Sports
  • Social Networking
  • News
  • Medical
  • Shopping


    DIGITAL ADVERTISING CATEGORIES
  • Best Display Campaign
  • Best Search Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Marketing Campaign
  • Best Viral Marketing Campaign
  • Best Email Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Media Marketing Campaign
  • Best Digital Integrated Campaign
  • Best Execution of Performance Campaign
  • Best Mobile Marketing Campaign

  • Best Multi-Channel Integrated Campaign
  • Best Brand Marketing Campaign
  • Best use of AR/VR in a Marketing Campaign
  • Best Brand Awareness Campaign using Mobile
  • Best Lead Generation Campaign through Mobile
  • Best Mobile Game used for Marketing
  • Best Messaging Campaign
  • Best Strategic PR Campaign
  • Best CSR/Cause Marketing Campaign
  • Best Social Intluencer Campaign
  • Best Use of Mobile for Content Marketing Campaign
  • Best In-house Content Campaign ofthe Year


    TECNOLOGY AWARDS CATEGORIES
  • Best Digital API
  • Best Tech for Advertising
  • Best Tech for E-Commerce
  • Best Tech for Education
  • Best Tech (or Health
  • Best Tech for Media
  • Best Tech for Retail
  • Best Tech for Travel
  • Best Tech for News
  • Best Tech tor Food
  • Best use otBots
  • Best use otloT
  • Best use ot Machine Learning
    SPECIAL AWARDS:
  • Digital Agency of the Year
  • Digital Start-up of the Year
  • Digital Media Team of the Year (Overall Sector)
  • Mobile Marketing Agency of the Year
  • Mobile Media Team of the Year (Overall Sector)
  • Content Agency of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Creative Agency of the Year
  • MediaAgency ofthe Year
  • PR Agency of the Year
  • Experiential Marketing Agency of the Year
  • Integrated Marketing Agency of the Year


    DIGITAL SOCIAL & ECONOMIC EMPOWERMENT AWARDS:
  • Best use of Mobile for Social & Economic Development
  • Best use of Internet for Social & Economic Development
  • Best use of Technology to Drive/Execute CSR Initiative
    INDIVIDUAL AWARDS:
  • Digital Person of the Year
  • Digital Marketer of the Year
  • Young Digital Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Digital Female Leader of the Year
  • Professional CEO (Digital) of the Year
  • Account Person of the Year
  • Agency Head of the Year
  • Creative Person of the Year

ASIA MOBILE OPERATOR AWARDS

    Mobile Tech
  • Best Mobile Network Infrastructure.
  • Best Mobile Technology Breakthrough
  • Best Network Software Breakthrough
  • Best Mobile Authentication & Security Solution
  • Outstanding Mobile Technology Award
    Consumer
  • Best Mobile Operator Service for Consumers
  • Best Mobile Service for the Connected Life
  • Best Use of Mobile Marketing
  • Most Innovative Mobile App
  • Best Overall Mobile Consumer Innovation
    Fourth Industrial Revolution
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Enterprise
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Health and Biotech
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Education
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Automotive
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Payment and Fintech
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Commerce
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Smart Cities


    Device
  • Best Smartphone
  • Disruptive Device Innovation Award
  • Best Wearable Mobile Technology
  • Best Connected Consumer Device
    Content and Media
  • Best Mobile VR or AR
  • Best Mobile Video Content Service
  • Best Content and Media Innovation
  • Best Mobile Game
    Social Good
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Emerging Markets
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Women in Emerging Markets
  • Best Mobile Innovation supporting Emergency or Humanitarian Situations
  • Best Mobile Innovation for Accessibility & Inclusion
  • The Green Mobile Award


    Outstanding Achievement
  • CEO of the Year
  • Woman Achiever Award
  • CMO of the Year
  • Hall of Fame
  • Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35 years)

  • CTO of the Year
  • CFO of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Start up of the Year

SOCIAL MEDIA LEADERSHIP AWARDS

  • Best Twitter Campaign
  • Best Facebook Campaign
  • Best Strategic PR Campaign
  • Viral Marketing campaign of the Year
  • Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Best Social Media Integrated Campaign
  • Mobile Marketing Campaign
  • Email Marketing Campaign
  • Search Marketing Campaign
  • Viral Marketing Campaign
  • Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  • Shopping
  • Social Application of the Year
  • Social Media Agency of the Year
  • Best SEO
  • BestSEM
  • Best YouTube Channel Strategy
  • Best Animation or Gaming Project of the Year
    BEST WEBSITE AWARD
  • Coupons/Deals/Cashbacks
  • eCommerce website by a Retail Brand
  • eCommerce website in a Specialised Category
  • Financial Services/Banking
  • Educational
  • Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  • Local language
  • Entertainment
  • News content
  • Personal Blog/Website
  • Real Estate
  • Entertainment
  • Financial Services/Banking
  • Healthcare/Fitness
  • Food & Drink
  • Innovative Mobile App
  • Mobile Game
  • News
    BEST USE OF SOCIAL MEDIA IN:
  • Retail or Ecommerce Industry
  • Travel & Tourism Industry
  • Hospitality Industry
  • Auto Industry
  • Telecom Industry
     
  • Food & Beverage Industry
  • Healthcare Industry
  • Luxury Goods Industry
  • Cause Marketing / CSR Program


    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES :
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • Social Media Entrepreneur of the Year
  • Young Social Media/Digital Professional of the Year
  • Social Media Icon of the Year
  • Best Blogger

BFSI LEADERSHIP AWARDS

ORGANIZATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES:


    BANKING
  • Best Bank in Public Sector
  • Best Bank in Private Sector
  • Best Internet Banking Service Provider
  • Most Future Ready Bank
  • Most Improved Bank
  • Best Foreign Bank - Large
  • Best Foreign Bank - Mid-sized
  • Best Investment Banking Initiative
  • Bank with most Admired Services
  • Maximum ATM's in Different Locations
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program
  • Best Security Initiative
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Innovative Initiative in Rural Sector
  • Innovative Initiative in Social Sector
  • Bank with Best Customer Orientation
  • Bank with more Rural Branch Expansion
  • Bank with Leading Financial Inclusion Initiatives
  • Bank with Best Technology Orientation
  • Best Co-Operative Bank
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Most Admire service provider in Financial Sector
  • Best Use of IT in Investment Banking
  • Best se of Mobile Technology in Financial Services
  • Best Industry Infrastructure Initiative
  • Best Valuation Service Provider of the Year
  • Best Term Plan company ofthe year
  • Mid Cap Fund ofthe year
  • Large Cap Fund ofthe year
  • Best Financial Crime Prevention Product or Service
  • Best HR Practice in Finance Sector
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for - Financial Services Sector
  • Innovation and emerging technologies - Financial Services Sector

    MUTUAL FUND
  • Best High Yield Fixed Income Fund
  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Most Investor-Friendly Fund House of the Year Award
  • Debt Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Equity Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Mutual Fund House of the Year
  • Best Bond Fund House
  • Equity Tax Saver
  • Mutual Funds Ratings & Advisory
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    LOAN
  • Best Education Loan Provider
  • Best Car Loan Provider
  • Best Jewellery Loan Provider
  • Quick Loan approval
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to workfor
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    INSURANCE SECTOR
  • Most Tech Savy Insurance Company
  • Insuretech of the year
  • Digital Transformation Award
  • Best Mobile Application
  • Insurance Inclusion in Rural Areas at Affordable Price
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for Life/Health/General Insurance
  • Innovation and emerging technologies Life/Health/General Insurance
  • E-Business Leader - Large
  • E-Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Social Inclusion
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Agency Leader Award
  • Best Persistency Award
  • Claims Service of the Year- Large (Private Sector)
  • Claims Service of the Year- Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Life Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • General Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Health Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  • Best Product Innovation - Life / General / Health
  • Technology Initiative of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Consumer Education Award
  • Claims Service Leader - Life / General / Health
  • Insurance Company of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • TPA of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Bancassurance Leader - Large
  • Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Public Sector
  • Social Inclusion - Private Sector
  • Social Inclusion - Public Sector
  • E- Business Leader - Large
  • E- Business Leader - Medium & Small
  • Claims Service Leader - Large
  • Claims Service Leader - Medium & Small
  • Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  • Commercial Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  • Technology Initiative of the Year - Life / General / Health
  • Consumer Education Initiative of the Year
  • Data Analytics Initiative of the Year (Overall Award
  • Across Life, General, Health)
  • Excellence in Agency Distribution
  • Excellence in Claims Service
  • Micro-insurance Leader - Life / General / Health
  • Excellence in Medical Insurance
  • Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative

    INSURANCE BROKER
  • Broker Claims Team ofthe Year
  • Broker of The Year
  • Broker Services - New Category
  • Business Sustainability / Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative ofthe Year
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Initiative of the Year - Outsourced Partner
  • Commercial Insurance Recruiter of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year
  • Commercial Lines Broker of the Year - SME/Mid-Corporate
  • Commercial Lines Insurer ofthe Year*
  • Communications Team of the Year
  • Community Broker ofthe Year
  • Cyber Risk Cover ofthe Year
  • Digital Insurance Innovation ofthe Year
  • Esg Award
  • Financial Lines Cover ofthe Year
  • General Insurer ofthe Year*
  • Growth Company Of The Year
  • Initiative Of The Year
  • Innovative Product Award
  • Insurance Broker Of The Year
  • Insurance Personality Of The Year
  • Insurance Provider
  • Insurer Claims Initiative Of The Year
  • Insurer Claims Team Of The Year
  • Insurer Of The Year
  • Insurtech Award
  • Intermediary Of The Year
  • Insurance Law Firm Of The Year
  • Investing In The Profession Award
  • Market Broking Team Of The Year
  • Outsourced Partner Of The Year
  • Partnership Of The Year - New Category
  • Personal Lines Broker of the Year
  • Personal Lines Insurer of the Year
  • Pioneer Award
  • Regional Broker Of The Year
  • Response to a Major Claim Award
  • Schemes Broker of the Year
  • SME Business Policy of the Year

  • Specialist Broker of the Year
  • Specialist Coverage Award
  • Technology of Year
  • The Brand Management Award
  • The Broker Start-Up of the Year
  • The Claims Team Award
  • The Customer Care Award
  • The Digital Broker Award
  • The Diversity Award
  • The High Net Worth Broker Award
  • The Insurance Start-Up Award
  • The Major Loss Award
  • The Marketing & Customer Engagement Award
  • The Risk Management Award - In-House & Insurable Risk Managers in Association
  • The Technology Award
  • Transformational Deal of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • Young Broker of the Year
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    HOUSING FINANCE
  • Leading Housing Finance Company
  • Best Housing Finance Company
  • Housing Finance Company of the year - Large (Private Sector)
  • Housing Finance Company ofthe year - Medium and Small (Private Sector)
  • Technology Initiative of the year
  • Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  • Award for Best use of Digital Media
  • Award for Excellence in Home Loan
  • Excellence in Customer Relation
  • Best Project Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Financial Services
  • Most Promising Brand for Housing Finance
  • Most Admired Service Provider
  • Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Most Admired Customer Engaged Brand
  • Best Affordable Housing Finance Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Banking, Finance and Insurance sector
  • Fastest Growing Housing Finance Company ofthe year
  • Brand Extension Award
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

    FINTECH
  • Most Innovative Fintech Product
  • Best Fintech Marketing Campaign
  • Financial Inclusion Initiative of the year
  • Most Innovative Bank of the year
  • Best Banking Tech of the Year
  • Best Digital Payment Processor
  • Best Insurance Tech of the Year
  • Best Lending Tech of the Year
  • Best Mobile Payment Product or Service
  • Best Payment Technology/Solution Provider
  • Best Prepaid Card Solution
  • Most Innovative Fintech Data Solution Provider
  • Most Innovative Money Transfer Product/Service
  • Most Innovative Wealth, Asset and Investment Management Service/Product
  • Customer Service Excellence Award
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Insurer Professional of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Women Achiever of the Year
  • The Innovative Leader Award
  • Insurance Broker of the Year
  • Young Achiever of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • CTO of the year
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO of the year
  • CFO of the year
  • The Young Underwriter of the Year
  • Professional Underwriter of the Year
  • Unsung Underwriter of the Year
  • Best Underwriter of the Year
  • Claims Professional of the Year
  • Client Service Professional of the Year
  • Most Innovate Entrepreneur
  • Women Leader in BFSI Sector
  • Fintech Personality of the year

    WEALTH MANAGEMENT
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best International Clients Team
  • Best Hnw Team (High Net Worth )
  • Best Uhnw Team (Including Private Investment
  • Offices) ( Ultrahigh Net Worth)
  • Best Wealth Planning Team
  • Best Boutique Wealth Manager
  • Best Private Client Investment Manager
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Best Wealth Manager - Charities
  • Best Wealth Manager - Balanced Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Cautious Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Growth Portfolio
  • Best Wealth Manager - Income Portfolios
  • Best Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Multi-Family Office
  • Best Brand Launch
  • Best Law Firm - Family
  • Best Law Firm - Tax & Trust
  • Best Law Firm - Defamation & Reputation
  • Best Private Client Legal Team
  • Best Tax & Accountancy Team
  • Best Property Adviser
  • Best Trust Team
  • Best Technology Provider - Front Office
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Best Global Custodian
  • Best International Financial Services Center
  • Best M&A Deal
  • Best Wealth Adviser Personality Of The Year
  • Property Investment/Fund Manager Of The Year

  • Best Marketing Campaign
  • Wealth Management Business Structures
  • Strategies Of A Wealth Manager
  • Best Discretionary/Advisory Wealth Manager
  • Best Wealth Manager For Tax And Trusts Advice
  • Best Private Bank
  • Wealth Manager Of The Year
  • Best Domestic Clients Team
  • Best Investment Product Provider
  • Private Client Investment Manager
  • Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  • Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies
    UNDERWRITING AND CLAIMS
  • Broker Claims Team of the Year
  • Claims Individual of the Year
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Broker
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Service Provider
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year
  • Claims Training Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  • Customer Care Initiative of the Year

  • Fraud Prevention Initiative of the Year
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year -Commercial Lines
  • Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year - Personal Lines
  • Insurer Claims Team of the Year
  • Legal Partner of the Year
  • Third Party Claims Management Team of the Year
  • Best Underwriting Initiative Of The Year
  • Managing General Agents Team of the Year
  • E-trading Innovation of the Year
  • Product Innovation of the Year
  • PI and D&O Team of the Year
  • Overall Underwriting Team of the Year
  • Underwriting Support Provider of the Year
  • Customer Service Excellence Awards
  • Dream Company to work for
  • Innovation and emerging technologies

RETAIL LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Impactful Retail Design & Visual Merchandising
  • Retail Best Employer of the Year
  • Customer Loyalty Program Award
  • Shopping Centre Award
  • Rural Retailer of the Year
  • Effective Retail through Supply Chain
  • Innovative Retail Concept of the Year
  • Emerging Retailer of the Year (REAL ESTATE)
  • Emerging Retailer of the Year (MALL)
  • Retailer of the Year (Organisation)Fashion&LifeStyle
  • Jewellery
  • Non Apparel / Footwear
  • Banking & Financial Services
  • Food & Beverages (Catering Services)

  • Fine Dining
  • Leisure
  • Beauty, Wellness & Fitness
  • Telecom Services
  • Rural Impact
  • Pharmacy & Health Products
  • Home Product & Office Improvements
  • Entertainment & Fun
  • Consumer Durables
  • Forecourt Retailing
  • Food & Grocery
  • Hypermarket
  • Private Labels
  • Kidswear
  • E-Commerce & Online Shopping
  • Real Estate
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Retail Leadership Award
  • Young Retailer of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Yeare Award

FOOD & GROCERY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Food & Grocery Retailer of the Year.
  • Best Food & Grocery Online Retailer of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Bakery.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Traditional Food.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Cold Beverages
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Non-Alcoholic Beverage& Juices
  • Best Food & Grocery Local Brand of the year
  • Best Health Food Brand of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Hot Beverages.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Indian.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Dairy Products.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Ready To Eat Food.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Instant mix Food

  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year- Snacks.
  • Best Food & Grocery Brand of the Year-Frozen Desert.
  • Best Confectionery Brand of the Year.
  • Best Spices Brand of the Year
  • Best Pickles Brand of the Year
  • Best Cooking Oil Brand Of the Year
  • Best Agro Food Brand Of the Year
  • Best Process Foods Company Of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Retail Website of the Year.
  • Best Food & Grocery Trading Company of the Year
  • Best Food &Grocery Distributor of the Year
  • Best Food & Grocery Company of the year-Export
  • Best Food & Grocery Frozen Brand of the year
  • Best Foodservice company of the Year
  • Best Food& Grocery consumer marketing campaign of the year
  • Best foods chain Brand of the Year
  • Best Food& Grocery Employer of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Food & Grocery CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Food & Grocery Professional of the Year.(Non – CEO)
  • Young Food & Grocery Professional of the Year (Under 35)
  • Outstanding contribution to Food & Grocery Industry

SHOPPING MALLS LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year.
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  • Most Admired Architecture Design of the Year- Shopping Malls.
  • Most Admired Upcoming Shopping Mall of the Year.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year Marketing and Consumer Promotions.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall of the year Socially Responsible.
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre of the Year- Retailer's Choice.
  • Most Admired Shopping Mall Management Company of the Year.
  • Best Innovative & Sustainable Design of the Year-Shopping Malls.
  • Best Shopping Centre of the Year in Marketing Excellence.
  • Best Shopping Mall Launch of the Year.
  • Best Shopping Mall Decor Company of the Year.
  • Best Entertainment Zone Company of the Year.
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Shopping Centre Professional of the Year.

TRAVEL & TOURISM LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES

    >   AIR
  • Best Airline of the year
  • Best Airport of the year

  • >   CAR
  • Best Car Rental Company of the year

  • >  DESTINATION
  • Best Beach Destination of the year
  • Best City Break Destination of the year
  • Best Honeymoon Destination of the year
  • Best Meetings & Conference Destination of the year
  • Best Tourist Board of the year

  • >  GENERAL :
  • Best Tourism Development Project of the year
  • Best Tourism Project from ROI point of view
  • Responsible Tourism Award of the year
  • Award for sustainable tourism
  • Best Institute for travel & tourism course
  • Award for promoting Eco Tourism
  • Award for promoting Medical Tourism
  • Community Benefit Award
  • Conservation Award
  • Global Tourism Business Award
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 4 Best Airport Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Apartment Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Beach Resort of the year
  • 4 Best Boutique Hotel of the year
  • 4 Best Business Hotel of the year
  • LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD
  • HALL OF FAME AWARD
  • Best Casino Resort of the year
  • Best City Hotel of the year
  • Best Design Hotel of the year
  • Best Green Hotel of the year
  • Best Integrated Resort of the year
  • Best Themed Resort of the year
  • Best Meetings & Conference Centre of the year
  • Best Wild Life and Nature Destination
  • Best Mountain/ Hill Destination
  • Best Beach Destination
  • Best Adventure Tourism Destination
  • Best Budget Hotel
  • Best Travel Portal
  • Best Tour Operator : Inbound
  • Best Tour Operator : Outbound
  • Best State Tourism Board

REAL ESTATE LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Lifetime Achievement Award for Outstanding
  • Contribution to Real Estate sector
  • Real Estate Most Enterprising CEO of the Year
  • Women Leaders in Real Estate Sector
  • Young Achievers' Award
  • Marketer of the Year
    • Emerging Developer of the Year - Residential
    • Emerging Developer of the Year - Retail
    • Emerging Developer of the Year - Commercial
    • Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Residential
    • Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Commercial
    • Luxury Project of the Year

    • POPULAR CHOICE AWARD CATEGORIES:
    • Developer of the Year - Residential
    • Developer of the Year - Retail
    • Developer of the Year - Commercial
    • Developer of the Year - Leisure & Entertainment
    • Developer of the Year - Luxury
    • Developer of the Year - Plots &Shelters Awards
    • Property Consultant of the Year
    • Real Estate Banker of the Year
    • Most Admired Loyalty Program in the Real Estate Sector
    • Affordable Housing of the Year
    • CSR Initiative of the Year by a Real Estate
    • Firm
    • Innovative Real Estate Marketing Campaign of the Year
    • Debutant of the year in Real Estate
    • Employer of the Year in Real Estate
    • Award For Professional Excellence in Real Estate
    • Real Estate Investment Advisory of The Year
    • Most Admired Real Estate website of the Year
    PROPERTY AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Residential Property of the Year
  • Retail Property of the Year
  • Commercial Property of the Year
  • Leisure &Entertainment Project of the Year
  • Hospitality Project of the Year
  • Most Admired Upcoming Project of the Year
  • Integrated Township of the Year

  • MOST PREFERRED BRAND BY REAL ESTATE SECTOR :
  • Cement
  • Paint
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Security Systems
  • Furniture
  • Locks
  • Glass
  • Tiles
  • Sanitary Fittings
  • Bath and Kitchen Fittings
  • Solar Systems
  • Reinforcement Bars

  • PROPERTY CONSULTANT OF THE YEAR :
  • Property Consultant of the Year - Residential
  • Property Consultant of the Year - Commercial

HEALTHCARE LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Marketing Campaign(Healthcare Industry)
  • Best Agency (Servicing Healthcare Industry)
  • Outstanding Achievement Award In Healthcare -Social Causes
  • Healthcare & Social Care Support Award
  • Innovation In Quality Of Service Delivery Award
  • Excellence In Managing Primary Care Centre
  • Product Innovations Award
  • Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
  • Outreach In Rural Areas
  • Best Research & Tech Award For Biomedical
  • Best Emerging Brand (OTC)
  • Best Marketing Campaign (OTC)
  • Best Pharmacy Retailer
  • Best Health Insurance Company
  • Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
  • Dental Laboratory Of The Year
  • Entrepreneur Dentist Of The Year
  • Corporate Dental Chain Of The year (Minimum 3 Clinics)
  • Best Teeth Whitening Centre
  • Most Advanced Dental Services Provider (Rural, Urban and Semi Urban Area)
  • Best Eye Clinic of the Year
  • Best Skin Clinic
  • Best Diabetes Clinic
  • Award For The Best Dialysis Service Provider

  • Award For Best R & D (Medical Devices,
  • Pharmaceuticals & Chemicals etc.)
  • Award For Best Hospital in Pediatric & Gynecology
  • Award For Best Nutrition Supplement
  • Award For Best Fastest Growing FMCG Product In Healthcare
  • Award for the Best Nutraceutical Company of the Year
  • Award For The Best Medical College! Institute / Campus
  • Award For the Best Hospitality In Healthcare
  • Award For the Best Medical Suppretendent of The Year
  • Award For The Best Green Hospital
  • Award For The Best Green Project Healthcare
  • Award For The Best Design In Healthcare
  • Award For The Best Use Of Social Media & Digital Marketing In Health Care
  • Best Dietician Of the Year
  • Best ENT Hospital
  • Best Medical Devices Company
  • Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
  • Best Healthcare Insurance Company
  • Best Clinical Research Company
  • Award For Best Quality Initiative In Health care
  • Quality In Service Delivery Award
  • Award For Best Quality (Medical Devices)
  • Award For Best Use of Technology By A Diagnostic Service Provider
  • Award For The Best Diagnostic Service Company Of The Year

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO Of The Year Award
  • Best Marketer Award
  • Brand Leadership Award
  • Brand Builder Award
  • Hall Of Fame Award

  • Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
  • Best Researcher Award
  • Women Leadership Award In Healthcare
  • Sales Promoter Award

IT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Complete Turnaround Management
  • Award for Leveraging IT for Business Performance
  • Most admired IT company of the year
  • Emerging IT company of the year
  • Award for Best e-governance implementation
  • Award for using E-commerce for Rural Marketing
  • Award for Best Software Product Company in Intellectual Driven Business
  • Award for Pioneering IT Industry Initiatives
  • Award for Total IT Quality Management
  • Award for Cyber Security Management Initiatives

  • Award for Innovation in IT Industry
  • Award for Solution Provider of the year
  • Award for Best Implementation of Green IT
  • Award for Process Innovation in IT
  • Award for Best use of IT in Healthcare
  • Use of IT for a Social Cause
  • Role of IT for Rural Health
  • Cloud Company of the year
  • Best Cloud Infrastructure
  • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • CIO / CTO of the year
  • Entrepreneur of the year
  • Marketing Professional of the year
  • Women Leadership Award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Cloud Innovator of the year

CSR LEADERSHIP AWARDS

ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Workplace Practices
  • Best Environment Friendly Project
  • Innovations in Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  • Regulation of Corporate Social and Environmental Behaviour
  • Promoting Employment for the Physically Challenged
  • Support and Improvement in Quality of Education
  • Developing Sustainable Strategies
  • Diversity & Human Resource
  • Accounting for Climate Change
  • Carbon Footprint Accounting
  • Community Development

  • Fair Trade & Supply Chain
  • Women Empowerment
  • Concern for Health
  • Poverty Alleviation
  • Best Corporate & Financial Reporting
  • Best Use of CSR practices in (Multiple Industry Segment)
  • IT Industry
  • Banking & Finance
  • Automobile
  • Healthcare/Pharmaceuticals
  • FMCG
  • Construction
  • Manufacturing
INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year
  • Social Entrepreneurship
  • CSR Leadership Award

WOMEN LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    WOMEN LEADERSHIP AWARD FOR EXCELLENCE IN :
  • FMCG Sector
  • Retail Industry
  • Insurance Sector
  • Automobile Sector
  • Oil and Gas Sector
  • ICT Development
  • Agricultural Sector
  • Textile & Fashion Sector
  • Gems &Jewellery Sector
  • Power & Energy Sector
  • Print & Publication Sector
  • Telecom & Internet Sector
  • Hospitality & Tourism Sector
  • Banking and Finance Sector
  • Information Technology (IT) Sector
  • Aviation & Aerospace Sector
  • Education & Coaching Sector
  • Logistics & Supply Chain Sector
  • Chemical, Paint & Fertilizer Sector
  • Real Estate & Construction Sector
  • Petroleum & Petrochemical Sector
  • Micro, Medium & Small Scale Sector
  • Business Process Outsourcing Sector
  • Intellectual Property Rights Sector
  • Advertising & Public Relations Sector
  • Pharmaceutical & Healthcare Sector
  • Engineering & Heavy Equipments
  • Legal & Intellectual Property Sector
  • Private Equity & Venture Capital Sector
  • NGO
    WOMEN SUPER ACHIEVER AWARD FOR
  • Corporate Management
  • Marketing & Communication /MARCOM
  • Brand Marketing & Management
  • Knowledge Management
  • Human Resources
  • Talent Management
  • CSR Development
  • IT & ITES
  • Digital & Social Media
  • Sales & Training
  • Media and Public Relations
  • Education, Coaching & Consulting
  • Industrial & External Relations
  • Capital Markets & Financial Services
  • Technical Engineering & Architecture
  • Customer Service & Relationship Management


  • SPECIAL CATEGORIES
    • Women Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Outstanding Women Leadership Award
    • Exemplary Women Leadership Award
    • Women CEO of the Year (PSU / PVT/ GOVT)
    • Women Icon Of the Year
    • Women Personality of the Year Award
    • Women Entrepreneurship Award
    • Young Woman Leadership Award
    • Young Manager / Executive of the Year Award
    • Excellent Executive Assistant / Personal Assistant / Executive Secretary Award
    • Excellence in Equality & Diversity Award
    • Best Organization for Women Talents Development

FASHION & LIFESTYLE LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired Design Concept of the Year.
  • Most Admired Women's Wear Brand of the Year.
  • Most Admired Men's Wear Brand of the Year.
  • Most Trusted Fashion & Lifestyle Brand of the Year.
  • Most Admired Apparel Company of the Year.
  • Most Admired Apparel Brand Launch of the Year.
  • Best Luxury Fashion Retailer of the Year.
  • Best Fashion Website of the Year.
  • Best Window Display of the Year.
  • Best Ad Campaign of the Year.
  • Best Visual Merchandising Concept of the Year.
    AWARD FOR BRAND EXCELLENCE IN
  • Fashion & Lifestyle Face of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Fashion & Lifestyle Professional of the Year.

HOTEL INDUSTRY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Hotel Brand of the year
  • Most preferred Luxury hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Premium hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Business hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Economy hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Emerging hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Heritage hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Airport hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Boutique hotel of the year
  • Most preferred City hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Design hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Green hotel of the year
  • Most preferred integrated Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Casino Resort/Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Services Apartment of the year
  • Most preferred Restaurant& F&B Retailer of the year
  • Most admired awards for skill development
  • Most preferred Training/ Coaching Institute of the year
  • Most preferred Spa /wellness center of the year
  • Most preferred Beach Resort/ Hotel of the year
  • Most preferred Corporate Communication / PR agency of the year
  • Most preferred Fast Food Joint of the year
  • Most preferred CSR initiative of the year
  • Outstanding contribution to the industry
  • Best Hotel Team of the year
  • Customer Delight award of the year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most admired CEO of the year
  • Most admired Director of the year
  • Most admired Executive of the year
  • Most admired GM of the year
  • Most admired Hospitality Professional of the year
  • Most admired HR Professional of the year
  • Most admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the year
  • Most admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the year
  • Most admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the year
  • Most admired Chef of the year
  • Most admired F&B Manager of the year
  • Most admired Executive House Keeper of the year
  • Most admired Banquet Manager
  • Most admired Front Office Executive of the year
  • Most admired Barman of the year
  • Yong Achievers Award of the Year
  • Lifetime Achievement of the year

GEMS & JEWELLERY INDUSTRY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • 360 Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Award For Engaging Culture With the Jewellery Brand
  • Best Team of the Year
  • Community Benefit Award of the Year
  • Couture Jewellery of the Year
  • CSR Initiative of the Year
  • Customer Delight Award of the Year
  • Futuristic Jewellery Designer of the Year
  • Gem &Jewellery Training Institute of the Year
  • Global Tourism Business Award
  • Heritage Jewellery of the Year
  • Imitation Jewellery of the Year
  • Innovative Jeweller of the Year
  • Integrated Social Media Campaign of the Year
  • Jewellery Accessory of the Year
  • Jewellery Brand of the Year
  • Jewellery Designer of the Year
  • Jewellery Manufacturer of the Year
  • Jewellery of The Year Retail/Wholesale
  • Life Time Achievement Awards

  • Latest Trend Jeweller Provider of the Year
  • Mens Jewellery of the Year
  • Most Admired Award For Skill Development.
  • Most Admired Institute for Electronic Trading of
  • Precious Metals Etc
  • Most Admired Loan Financing Institute
  • Most Admired Loyalty Program of the Year
  • Most Admired Mortgage Providing Institute
  • Most Innovative Use of Information Technology
  • Most preferred Jewellery Brand Website of the Year
  • New Showroom Or Retail Transformation of the Year
  • Print Campaign of the Year
  • Radio Campaign of the Year
  • Regional Retail Chain of the Year
  • Retail Promotion of the Year
  • Theme Jewellery of the Year
  • TV Campaign of the Year
  • VivahaJewellery of the Year
  • WomensJewellery of the Year

    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Most Admired CEO of the Year
  • Most Admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Director of the Year
  • Most Admired Executive of the Year
  • Most Admired GM of the Year
  • Most Admired HR Professional of the Year

  • Most Admired Jewellery Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the Year
  • Most Admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Gem &Jewellery Industry
  • Yong Achievers of the year Award

LINGERIE LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Shape Wear Brand of the Year
  • Lounge & Nightwear Brand of the Year
  • Marketing Campaign of the Year
  • Best Lingerie Retailer of the Year
  • Best Online Lingerie Retailer
  • Sports Bra Brand of the Year
  • Department Store of the Year
  • Boudoir Lingerie Brand of the Year
  • Swimwear Brand of the Year
  • Hosiery Brand of the year
  • Maternity Lingerie Brand of the year
  • Innovative Lingerie Brand of the year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CEO of the Year Award
  • Designer of the Year Award
  • Best Marketeer Award
  • Brand Manager Award
  • Women Leadership award
  • Young Achiever Award
  • Professional Development Award

MULTIPLEX LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-East
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-North
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-West
  • Best Multiplex of the Year-South
  • Best Multiplex Launch of the Year.
  • Best Cinema Advertising of the Year.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year- Fastest Growing Chain.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Picture Quality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Sound Quality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Best Ambience & Hospitality.
  • Most Admired Multiplex of the Year-Most Intelligent Programming.
  • Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  • Best Multiplex Website of the Year.

  • Best Technology Adopter of the Year
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year (East / West / North / South)
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year (East / West / North South)
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- East
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- West
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- North
  • Best Single Screen Theatre of the Year- South
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- East
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- West
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- North
  • Best Single Screen to multiplex Theatre of the Year- South
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the Year.
  • Outstanding Achievement Award.
  • Most Admired Multiplex Professional of the Year.

SERVICE QUALITY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Market Leadership award
  • People Development award
  • Business Innovation award
  • Industry Leadership award
  • Operational Excellence award
  • Training & Education institution
  • Envionmental Leadertship award
  • Supply Chain Sustainability award
  • Excellence in branding An Marketing
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Client servicing
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best CSR Practice
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Product Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Workforce Development
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for Best Customer Services Result
  • Services Quality Excellence Award for the most Innovative organization
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • lifetime achievement award
  • CEO of the year award
  • Excellence in spirits & Beverage Solutions Support
  • Excellence in spirits Education Training
  • Marketer of the year award
  • Brand Builder of the year award
  • Consultant of the year award
  • Woman leadership award

SPIRITS LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Importer of the Year
  • Retailer of the year
  • Marketing Campaign of the year
  • Best Advertising Campaign of the Year
  • Excellence in Brand Building Award
  • Excellence in Customer Service
  • In-House Team of the Year
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Life Time Achievement Award
  • CEO of the year Award
  • Excellence in Spirits & Beverage Solutions Support
  • Excellence in Spirits Education (Training)
  • Marketer of the year Award
  • Brand Builder of the year Award
  • Consultant of the year Award
  • Women Leadership Award

HR LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL CATEGORIES
  • Dream Company to Work for
  • Best Service provider in HR
  • Best HR Company to Work for
  • Best in-class for Talent Management
  • Best Talent Managed Company
  • Best HR Company
  • Dream Employer
  • Talent Leadership Award
  • Best in Training & Organizational Development
  • Best in Diversity & Impact Management
  • Best in Recruitment & Consulting
  • Best in Managing Health at Work
  • Diversity & Human Resource
  • Organization with Innovative HR Practices
  • Outstanding contribution to the cause of Education
  • Award for Institution Building
  • Promoting Health in the Workplace
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • Hall of Fame Award
  • Leaders of tomorrow Award
  • Business Leadership Award
  • Women Leadership in Public Sector
  • Woman at Work Leadership Award
  • Exemplary Leader Award
  • CEO of the Year
  • HR Professional of the Year
  • Outstanding contribution to HR
  • CEO with HR orientation
  • HR Leadership Award
  • Contribution to the field of Training & Development
  • Young HR Professional of the Year (age below 35 Years)
  • Lifetime Achievement Award
  • CHRO of the Year

TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL CATEGORIES
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Top Management
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Middle management
  • Best Development Program in Public Sector for Workers
  • Best Training Program run by an NGO for Internal Communication and Development
  • Best Private/Commercial public programme
  • Best Training Partnership with External Vendors
  • Best Coaching Programme
  • Best Mentoring Programme
  • Best Change Management Initiative or Program
  • Best Sales Development Programme
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Top Management
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Middle management
  • Best Leadership Development Programme for Workers
  • Best Customer Services Programme

  • Best Contact Centre Programme
  • Best Apprenticeship Programme
  • Best Operational Management Programme
  • Best Organisational Development (OD) Programme
  • Award for Independent Training Consultancy Organisation
  • Training Provider of the Year
  • Best Use of Technology for Training
  • Training Company of the Year
  • Excellence in Training & Development Award. An Overall Award for Best Results Based Training
  • Best Practice in Learning Transfer for Improving Business Bottom line
  • Award for the Most Innovative Use of Training & Development as an HR initative for OD
  • Innovation in Learning Services
  • Award for Learning Technologies Solution
  • Excellence in Content Development Award
  • Excellence in the Production of Learning Content
  • Best Education Training Campaigns & Programs

  • Best Custom Built Content
    Best Training Initiative for:
  • Banking Sector
  • Insurance Sector
  • Infrastructure Sector
  • Consulting Sector
  • Automobile
  • Pharmaceutical
  • Hospitality
  • Manufacturing
  • BPO
  • PSU
  • FMCG
  • Retail
  • Healthcare
  • Financial Services
  • IT & Software
  • Logistics
  • Telecommunication / Mobile
  • NGO / Associations

SUSTAINABILITY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Communicating Sustainability
  • Outstanding Social Impacts
  • Best Supply Chain
  • Best Innovation
  • Best Project-Collaboration
  • Best Community Action (NGO's & Organisations)
  • Best Educational Services
  • Best Business Eco-Efficiency Award
  • Best Rural Outreach
  • Best Sustainable Business Practices

  • Best Overall Sustainable Performance
  • Best Sustainability Report
  • Best Sustainable Strategies
  • Best Renewable Resources:
    • oRecycling
    • oEnergy
    • oWater Stewardship & Holistic Management
    • oGreen Building
    • oCarbon Management
    • oSustainable Transport
    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CEO of the year
  • Sustainable Leadership Award

ISLAMIC BANKING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Best Islamic Retail Bank & Trade Finance
  • Best Islamic Leasing Provider
  • Best Islamic Private Bank
  • Best Islamic New Bank
  • Most Innovative Islamic Bank
  • Best Islamic Trustee/Custodian
  • Best Central Bank in Promoting Islamic Finance
  • Best Fund Distributor (Private / Retail Bank)
  • Best Socially Responsible Bank
  • Best Islamic Life Insurance Company
  • Best Customer Service Initiative
  • Best Sukuk House
  • Best Islamic Finance Advisor
  • Best Managed Islamic Bank
  • Best Islamic Forex Provider
  • Best Re-Takaful (Insurance) Provider
  • Best CSR Initiative

  • Best Takaful (Insurance) Provider
  • Best use of IT in Retail Banking
  • Best Service Provider of the Year
  • Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  • Best Islamic Bank of the Year in Asia
  • Best Islamic Financinal Institutions
  • Best Islamic Trade Bank in Asia
  • Best Islamic Private Bank
  • Best Islamic Finance Advisory Firm
  • Best New Islamic Fund
  • Best Islamic Asset Management Company
  • Best Shariah-Compliant Index Provider
  • Best Islamic Real Estate Finance Provider
  • Islamic Deal of the Year
  • Most Innovative Deal.
  • Most Outstanding Islamic Bank

    INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
  • CTO of the Year
  • New Exporter Awards
  • Advisory Firm of the Year
  • Exporter of the Year
  • Best CSR Practice
  • Best HR Practice
  • Entrepreneur of the Year

LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

    ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Award for Innovation in Learning
  • Award for Excellence in Content Developed
  • Award for Excellence in Customer Service
  • Award for Excellence in Outsourcing
  • Best use of Social Media for Learning
  • Outstanding Contribution to the Cause of Learning

  • Best Talent
  • Best Learning Partnership
  • Best Learning Team

  • Best New Initiative
  • Best Learning Adopter
  • Best Deployment if an Learning
  • Management System

  • Best Learning Program
  • Best Behavioral Change
  • Best Compliance
  • Best Environmental
  • Best Induction
  • Best Mentoring
  • Best Occupational Health & Safety
  • Best Organizational & Staff Development
  • Best Special Skills Training

  • Green Training Award
  • Learning with the Environment in Mind
  • Best in Class Technologies
  • Best Assessment Tool
  • Best Rapid E-learning Tool
  • Best Authoring Tool
  • Best Presentation Tool
  • Best Virtual Classroom
  • Best Webinar Solution
  • Best Simulation Solution

  • Best Services
  • Best Training Provider
  • Best Training Venue

  • Best Practices
  • Best E-learning Implementation on a Budget
  • Best Learning Innovation Technology
  • Best Online Solution
  • Best Online Tutorial Training Program
  • Best Coaching / Mentor Training Program
  • Best Compliance Training Program
  • Best Distance Learning Program
  • Best Frontline Management Training Program

  • Best Leadership Training Program
  • Best Use of Game Based Learning Technology
  • Best Use of Mobile Learning Technology
  • Best Use of Video in a Training Program
  • Best Safety Training Program
  • Best Sales training Program
  • Best Workplace Trainer Training Program

INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
  • Chief Learning Officer of the Year
  • Outstanding Contribution to Global Learning
  • Learning Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  • Best Talent
  • Best Learning Leader
  • Best Learning Leader Blog
  • Best Training Manager
  • Young Learning Leader (Age below 35 Years)
  • Best Instructional Designer
  • Best IT Trainer
  • RESPONSIBLE BUSINESS LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Innovative Reporting
    • Effective Campaigner Award
    • Responsible Business of the Year
    • Environmental Sustainability
    • *Environmental Leadership Award
      *Climate Change Leadership Award
    • Marketplace Behaviour
    • *Responsible Supply Chain Award
    • Workplace & Employees
    • *Workplace Talent and Skills Award

    • Education and Young People
    • *Sustainable Education Strategy Award
    • Enterprise and Culture
    • *Arts & Business Award
      *Rural Action Award
      *Building Stronger Communities Award
    • Best in Class Corporate Social Responsibility Practice
    • Best Community Program Leadership Award
    • Work Inclusion & Diversity Award
    • Inspiring Young Talent Award in Responsible Business Areas

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • Responsible Business Leader of the year Award
    • Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Social Entrepreneur Award
    • Social Innovator of the year

    WATER LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Award for Excellence in Water Efficiency
    • Award for Advance Filtration & Desalination Process
    • Award for Best Design & Architect
    • Award for Best Membrane Technology
    • Award for Excellence in Research
    • Award for Best Water Purification & Filtration
    • Award for Best Water Equipment Manufacturing
    • Award for Best Greenscape Management
    • Award for Best Water Treatment Chemical
    • Award for Best Water Infrastructure
    • Best CSR Practices for Water
    • Best Sparkling Water Brand
    • Best Green Building Initiative
    • Best Green Water Stewardship Award

    • Best Water Management Practices
    • Best Marketing Campaign
    • Best Domestic Water Purifier
    • Best Water Treatment Projects
    • Best Water Treatment Solution Provider
    • Best Environment Sustainability Initiative
    • Best Water Supply Engineering Pumps
    • Community Project of the Year
    • Desalination Company of the Year
    • Desalination Plant of the Year
    • People Initiative of the Year
    • Water Project of the Year
    • Waste Water Project of the Year
    • Water Deal of the Year
    • Water Technology Idol

    • Water Sustainability Initiative
    • Water Reuse Project of the Year
    • Water Technology Company of the Year
    • Water Performance Company of the Year
    • Water Infrastructure Innovation Award
    • Innovative Use of Existing Technology
    • Industrial Water Project of the Year
    • Industrial and Manufacturing Processes, Facilities
    • Industrial Water Quality Achievement / Improvement
    • The Corporate Water Stewardship Award
    • Sustainability Drainage & Flood Management Initiative
    • Award for Best Water Utility Company

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • Life Achievement Award
    • Water Champion Award
    • Water Professional Award

    • Young Water Professional Award
    • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Water
    • Water Company of the Year
    • Women Super Achiever

    TELECOM LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best Telecom Service Providers
    • Innovative Product - Voice
    • Innovative Product - Data
    • Innovative Product - Enterprise
    • Innovative Product - Rural
    • Innovation in Customer Care
    • Innovative Managed Services
    • Innovation in Marketing Campaign
    • Innovation in Cloud
    • Innovative Partnership Strategy
    • Broadband Service Providers
    • Best Telecom Product, Optical Networking
    • Best Consumer Cloud Offering
    • Best Community Telecom Project
    • Best Enterprise Cloud Offering
    • Best LTE Core Network Product
    • Best LTE Service Provider
    • Best Data Center Services Provider
    • Best use of Cloud Services by a Telecom Company

    • Value Added Services (VAS) Providers
    • Most Innovative Telecom Project
    • Innovation In Managed Services - OEMS
    • Telecom Software
    • Telecom Network Infra
    • General Social Initiative
    • Public Poll/Users Choice Award
    • Most Trusted Mobile Brand
    • Mobile payment service provider model (m-Mobile)
    • The Green Telecom Award
    • Handset Innovation of the Year
    • Best Mobile Innovation for 'Smart Cities'
    • Best Mobile Product Award
    • Best Mobile Customer Service
    • Best HR Practise
    • CRM Programme of the Year
    • Best CSR Practices

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best CEO Of The Year
    • Best Operator of the Year
    • Best Wholesale Operator of the Year
    • Young Achiever Award
    • Best CSR Practice
    • IT Professional of the Year
    • Marketing Professional of the Year
    • HR Professional of the Year

    EDUCATION LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • B-School Leadership Award
    • Educational Institute with Best Acadernic & Industry Interface
    • Best Emerging Business School
    • Best B-School with Innovation in Placements
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Management
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Engineering
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Fashion
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Agriculture
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Banking & Insurance
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Telecom
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Retail
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Pharmacy
    • Award for Best Educational Institute in Healthcare
    • Most Innovative University
    • Most Innovative Private University
    • Award for Best Education Institute in Agriculture/ Management / Engineering / Fashion
    • Award for Best in Class Infrastructure
    • Award for Institution with Highest International Placements
    • Educational Institute with Best Academic & Industry Interface
    • Innovation in Placements
    • Award for Quality in Education
    • Best Institute Overall
    • Best Educational Institute
      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Outstanding Asian Faculty Award (Multiple Disciplines)
    • Hall of Fame Award
    • Visionary Leader Award
    • Young Achiever Award
    • Best Placement & Brand Marketing Officer
    • Women Super Achievers Award
    • Innovative Leader Award
    • Best Director/Principal/Dean Award
    • Educational Entrepreneur (Edupreneur of the Year)
    • Exemplary Leader Award
    • Education Baron Award
    • Innovative Leader Award
    • Visionary Leader Award
    • Nurturer of Talent Award
    • Exemplary Leader Award
    • Educational Entrepreneur Award
    • Edupreneur of the Year
    • Award for Outstanding Contribution to Education

    EHS ENVIRONMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Workplace Safety & Health Innovation Awards
    • Workplace Safety & Health Performance Awards
    • Safety And Health Award Recognition For Projects
    • Workplace Safety & Health Risk Management Awards
    • Workplace Safety & Health Developer Awards
    • Workplace Safety & Health Performance Awards
    • Excellence Leadership Awards

    • Built Environment Sustainability Award
    • Environmental Innovation Award
    • Environmental Excellence Awards in:
    • *Healthy Ecosystems
    • *Water Resources
    • *Land Conservation
    • *Healthy and Sustainable Communities
    • *Innovative Technology
    • *Environmental Education

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the year
    • Women Leadership Award
    • Social Entrepreneur Award
    • Workplace Safety & Health Officer Awards
    • Workplace Safety & Health Awards For Supervisors
    • Environmentalist of the Year

    LEARNING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES E-LEARNING
    • Best e-learning project - third sector
    • Best e-learning project - public sector
    • Best e-learning project - private sector
    • Excellence in the production of learning content - third sector
    • Excellence in the production of learning content - public sector
    • Excellence in the production of learning content - private sector
    • Best use of synchronous online learning / virtual classrooms
    • Best use of social and collaborative technologies for learning
    • Best use of e-learning to ensure compliance with external regulations or internal policies
    • Most innovative new learning product
    • Best learning game, simulation or virtual environment
    • Best online distance learning programme
    • Best use of blended learning
    • Best learning management system implementation
    • Award for Excellence in online learning platform
    • Best journal/magazine for e-learning
    • Best e-learning software
    • Best e-learning Industry/company
    • Award for outstanding achievement
    • Award for best e-learning institute/university
    • Award for best e-learning department in institute/university
    • Award for Training Company of the year
    • Award for Learning Technologies Solution
    • Award for Innovation in Learning Services

    • Award for Best use of Social / Collaborative for Learning Programme
    • Excellence in Blended Technology Award
    • Excellence in Content Development Award
    • Excellence in the production of Learning content
    • Most Innovative new learning hardware or software product
    • Best E-Learning Development Tool
    • Outstanding Online Course
    • Outstanding Blended Course
    • Outstanding use of New Technology and/or Delivery System
    • Best Virtual Classroom Provider
    • Best Multi-Media Content for K12 Education
    • Best Technology for Higher Education Institutes
    • Best Online distance learning Programme
    • Best Education Training Campaigns & Programs
    • e-learning Industry Award for outstanding achievement
    • Outstanding Student Support Services
    • Online Strategy of the Year
    • Best business project dependent on mobile technology
    • Innovative Mobile App of the Year
    • Best use of Mobile Technology for Learning
    • Award for Excellence in Distance Education
    • E-Learning development company of the year
    • E-Learning Team of the year
    • Best Custom Built Content
    • Best use of Games for Learning
    • Best use of Video for Learning
    • Best Learning Program - IT (Information Technology)

      DIGITAL LEARNING
    • Best use of digital learning
    • Best Digital Content and Curriculum Achievement Awards
    • Best Digital Learning innovation Awards
    • Outstanding achievement in digital learning
    • Best digital book awards
    • Best digital learning excellence award
    • Best journal/magazine for digital learning
    • Best Digital learning technologies solution
    • Best digital learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
    • Award for best digital learning institute/university
    • Award for best digital learning department in institute/university

    • MOBILE LEARNING
    • Outstanding Contribution to m-learning
    • Best paper award for m-learning
    • m-learning innovation award
    • Best use of m-learning
    • Offline mobile learning
    • Best use of Mobile technology for m-learning
    • Best business project dependent on mobile technology
    • Best journal/magazine for m-learning
    • Innovative Mobile App of the Year
    • M-learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
    • Award for best m-learning institute/university
    • Award for best m-learning department in institute/university
      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Innovative Leader Award
    • Best Dean/Director/Head of e-learning in institute/university
    • CEO of the Year
    • Best Chief Learning Officer
    • young achiever award
    • E-Learning Leadership Award
    • Distance Education Leadership Award
    • Innovative Leadership Award
    • Chief Learning Officer of the year
    • Best Instructional Designer
    • Training Manager of the year
    • Young Learning Leader
    • Best Graphic Designer
    • Best Multimedia Designer
    • Institutional Leadership Award
    • Award for Excellence in E-Learning

    MANUFACTURING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Manufacturing Icon Award
    • Manufacturer of the Year Award (SME and Large Organisation)
    • Best-in-Class Employer of the Year in the Manufacturing Sector
    • Best-in-Class Design for Manufacturability
    • Best-in-Class Enterprise Quality Management
    • Best-in-Class Operational Excellence Award
    • Best-in-Class Excellence in cost management
    • Best in Class Innovation Award in Manufacturing
    • Best in Class Manufacturing IT Award
    • Best in Class Green Manufacturing Award
    • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in productivity improvement
    • Best-in-Class Award for Excellence in Quality
    • Best-in-Class Safety Excellence Award
    • Best-in-Class Carbon Footprint Award
    • Best-in-Class CSR Award in Manufacturing Sector
      WINNING A WORLD CLASS AWARD REPRESENTS YOUR PRIME OPPORTUNITY TO:
    • Best use of digital learning
    • Best Digital Content and Curriculum Achievement Awards
    • Best Digital Learning innovation Awards
    • Outstanding achievement in digital learning
    • Best digital book awards
    • Best digital learning excellence award
    • Best journal/magazine for digital learning
    • Best Digital learning technologies solution
    • Best digital learning Industry/company Award for outstanding achievement
    • Award for best digital learning Institute/University
    • Award for best digital learning department in Institute/University

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the year
    • Manufacture Excellence Award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety in Health and Care sector)
    • The Manufacturing Champion Award
    • Innovative Leader Award in Manufacturing
    • Manufacturing Excellence Award for Sustainable Changes to Manufacturing Practices
    • CFO of the Year
    • Young Achiever Award
    • Best Achievement of Six Sigma in Manufacturing

    PORT INDUSTRY LEADERSHIP & EXCELLENCE AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best Port of the Year
    • Emerging Port of the Year
    • Port Infrastructure Developer
    • Best Port Terminal Operator Award
    • Non Major Port of the Year
    • Port of the Year-Non Containerized
    • Private Port of the Year
    • Best CSR practice / Initiative in Port Industry
    • Best Shipping Company of the Year
    • Container Handling Port of the Year
    • Container Terminal Operator of the Year
    • Best Specialist Dry-Bulk Terminal

    • Best Bulk Terminal Quality Services
    • Excellence in Cost Management
    • Environment Protection Award
    • Best Terminals Award
    • Best Port Management
    • Best Port customer service award
    • Emerging Multicargo Port of the Year
    • Port Performer of the Year Award
    • Coal Port Of The Year
    • Outstanding Achievement in Safety Management
    • Port Facilitator of the Year (Individual / Organizational)

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Port / Maritime Personality of the Year
    • Innovative Leadership Award
    • CEO of the year
    • Hall of Fame Award
    • Business Leader of the Year

    BEST-IN-CLASS FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best-in-Class Facility Management Company Of The Year (Overall)
    • Best-in-Class Facility Management Company to the Public Sector
    • Best-in-Class Facility Management Company to the Private Sector
    • Best-in-Class Facility Management Consultancy Of The Year
    • Best-in-Class Security Company Of The Year
    • Best-in-Class Cleaning Company of the Year
    • Best-in-Class Landscaping Company of the Year

    • Best-in-Class MEP company of the year- Mechanical, Electrical & Public Health and safety (Sub Contractors)
    • Best-in-Class Sanitation & Waste Management Company of the Year
    • Best-in-Class Green Facility Management Company of the Year
    • Best-in-Class Education & Development Initiative Of the Year
    • Best-in-Class Sustainability Initiative of the Year
    • Best-in-Class Innovative Use of IT in Facility Management

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best-in-Class Facilities Manager of the Year
    • Best-in-Class Marketing Professional in Facility Management
    • Best-in-Class Women Entrepreneur in Facility Management
    • Best-in-Class Young Facilities Manager of the Year (Below 35 years)
    • Best-in-Class Leadership Award in Facility Management (Overall)

    QUALITY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Quality Excellence award for Best Operational Process
    • Best Innovative & Environment Management Practices
    • Quality Excellence award for Safety & Environmental Sustainability
    • Quality Excellence award for Best Cement Company
    • Quality Excellence award for Best In class Manufacturing - sector Wise
    • Quality Excellence award for Best CSR Practice
    • Best Quality excellence in Engineering solutions (SME)
    • Quality Excellence Award in Product Development
    • Quality Excellence award for Teaching & Learning Practices
    • Quality Excellence award for safety & Environmental Sustainability
    • Quality Excellence award for Planning, Processes and systems
    • Quality Excellence award for Most Innovative Company
    • Quality Excellence award for Fastest Growing company
    • Quality excellence in Best Application/software
    • Quality Product of the Year
    • Quality Excellence award for Best Chemical Company of the Year
    • Quality Excellence award for Best Organic Company
    • Quality Excellence award for Best EHS Practices

    • BPO (OUTBOUND / INBOUND) / TELECOM CATEGORIES
    • Best Voice Process / Voice Quality
    • Best Telecom service Provider
    • Best Business Process Team
    • Best BP0 company of the year

    • HEALTHCARE CATEGORIES
    • Best Healthcare Service Provider
    • Best Patient Care & Service Hospital
    • Best Multi-Specialty Hospital
    • Best Homeopathy clinic
    • Quality Excellence award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety) In Healthcare sector
      SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTIC CATEGORIES
    • Emerging Warehousing Company of the year
    • Supply chain Innovation Award
    • Supply chain sustainability award
    • Best Logistics Services
    • 3PL Transportation Company of the year
    • Excellence in Quality in Transportation
    • Best 3PL Company of the Year
    • Best Express Cargo Service Provider of the Year
    • Excellence in Manufacturing Supply Chain
    • Supply Chain Packaging Company of the Year
    • Supply Chain Solution Provider of the Year

    • SIX SIGMA CATEGORIES
    • Lean Six Sigma
    • Best Use of Six sigma - Sector Wise
    • Best Six Sigma Project - Sector
    • Best Innovative Six Sigma Project

    • PROJECT AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best Project contributing to Organizational Value, Sustainability & Innovation
    • Best BPM Project
    • Best exploration project
    • Best Process Improvement Project
    • Best Mineral Exploration Project

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • CIO of the Year
    • Women Leadership Award
    • Innovative Leadership Award - Multiply segments
    • Service Delivery Leadership Award
    • Visionary Leadership Award
    • Customer Experience Officer of the year
    • Six Sigma Professional of the Year
    CUSTOMER SERVICE & LOYALTY CATEGORIES - SECTOR WISE
    • Best End-to-End Customer service/solution
    • Quality Excellence award for Best customer Service
    • Supply chain customer service award
    • Excellence Award for Best Retail Company
    • Customer Loyalty Program
    • Loyalty Team of the Year
    • Best Customer centric company of the year
    • Quality Excellence Awards For Best In Print
    • Best Customer Service Delivery by a Mall


    • Best Customer Loyalty Program
    • Best customer Experience - Sector
    • Bank
    • Retail Company
    • Airport
    • LT./Technology Company
    • Hotel Industry
    • Cafe Restaurant

    • PROGRAMME AWARD
    • Best Business Process Excellence Program

    PACKAGING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best Packaging Company Award
    • Best in Quality Awards
    • Shapes and Structures
    • Print and Production Quality
    • Graphics and Decoration
    • Product Protection
    • Supply Chain Efficiency
    • Innovation and Originality
    • Environrnental Impact
    • Best Packaging IN
    • Pertume
    • Cosmetics
    • Drinks-presentation case, carton, sleeve or tube
    • Carton board Pack Award
    • Green Packaging
    • Best Consumer Convenience Award
    • Best Contract Packer of the Year
    • Glass Packaging Award
    • Flexible Plastic Pack Award
    • Rigid Plastic Pack Award
    • Outstanding Label Award
    • Innovation in the Packaging Industry Award

    • Best Packaging of a New Product Award
    • Best Re-Packaging of a Brand Award
    • Retail Ready Pack Award
    • Supply Chain Solution Award
    • Consumer Convenience Award
    • Best New Concept Award
    • Sustainable Packaging Award
    • Best Packaging Design Award
    • Personal Care
    • Special Edition
    • Food
    • Tobacco
    • Drinks - Bottle
    • Jewellery and Accessories
    • Best Design Team of the Year
    • Best New Concept in Packaging Award
    • Best Investment Project Award
    • Outstanding Contribution to the Industry Award
    • Best Metal Packaging Award
    • Best SME Award
    • Best Packaging Label of the Year
    • Corrugated Pack Award

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best Designer of the Year
    • Best SME of the Year
    • Best CSR Initiative of the Year
    • Best HR Practice
    • Best Packaging Company of the Year
    • Entrepreneur of the Year
    • CEO of the Year

    BROADCASTING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Most Outstanding Distribution Team
    • Most Outstanding Marketing Campaign
    • Best Fastest Growing Multi - Satellite Operational Award
    • Broadcasting and Cable Leadership Award
    • Best Interactive TV Technology
    • Spirit of broadcasting Award
    • Broadcast Engineering Excellence Award
    • Best Service Delivery Platform Award
    • Technology Innovation Award
    • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Geography
    • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Fastest Growing

    • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Reach
    • Most Emerging MSO in Terms of Progressive Approach
    • Most Emerging Aggressive MSO
    • Most Loved Incentives To Other Stakeholders
    • Most Outstanding For Channel Retention or Inclusion in Bouquet
    • Most Outstanding Programming
    • Best Talent Management Practice
    • Most Outstanding Distribution Strategy
    • Milestone & Think tank of the Industry

    • Most Outstanding Marketing Campaign
    • Successful Program Promotion Strategy
    • Best On - Air Program Promotion
    • Best Social / Digital Media Promotion
    • Successful Channel Promotion Strategy
    • Best Corporate Social Responsibility Activity
    • Most Outstanding Use of Viewer Interactivity System
    • Most efficient Set Top Box (STB)
    • Most Preferred Educational Institute of MassCom
    • TV Satellite Broadcaster of the Year

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • Best CFO in Broadcasting Cable Industry
    • Marketer of the Year
    • Content Executive of the Year
    • Lifetime Achievement
    • Distinguished Service Award
    • Technology Leader of the Year
    • Hall of Fame Award

    EXPORT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Exporter of the Year
    • Large Scale
    • Medium Scale

    • Emerging Exporter of the Year
    • Sustainable Exporting Company
    • Best Innovation in Export Industry
    • Excellence in Customer Service Award
    • Regional Exporter Award (Geography Based)
    • Sectoral Excellence Awards in :
    • Manufacturing (Others)
    • Agribusiness

    • Manufacturing Oil & Gas
    • Infrastructure & Construction

    • Education & Training
    • Consumer Products
    • Natural Resources
    • Online Retail
    • Green Export
    • Transportation Equipment
    • Leather Goods
      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • New Exporter Awards
    • Advisory Firm of the Year
    • Exporter of the Year
    • Best CSR Practice
    • Best HR Practice
    • Entrepreneur of the Year

    SPORTS MANAGEMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • The Most Innovative Sports Event
    • Outstanding Team Contribution
    • The Best Sport City Award
    • Best CSR Practices
    • Best HR Practices
    • Best Use of Technology in Sports Management
    • Best Use of Sponsorship
    • Hospitality Leadership Award

    • Sports Equipment manufacturing Company of the Year
    • Best Sports Event Management
    • Concem For Health Care thru Sports
    • Best Sports Brand
    • Best Nutrition And Supplement Brand
    • Best Gymnasium Facilities/Best Gym of the Year
    • Best Training Institute

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of theYear
    • Best Team Leader/ Manager
    • Outstanding Individual Contribution to Sports
    • Best Physiotherapist
    • Outstanding contribution towards Training

    KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Knowledge Management Leadership Award
    • Value Creation through Knowledge Management
    • Best Implementation of Knowledge Management
    • Use of Best Training Methods for Knowledge Management
    • Best Knowledge Sharing Initiatives
    • Best use of Internal Knowledge Management in the Organisation
    • Outstanding Knowledge Management Project Awards
    • Best Business Intelligence or Knowledge Management Solution
    • Best Knowledge Management Strategy
    • Best Knowledge Management Framework
    • Best Knowledge Management Process
    • Best Knowledge Management Technology
    • Best Knowledge Management Software (KM software)
    • Best Practice in Knowledge Management Tool
    • Best Journal/Magazine for Knowledge Management
      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • Life Time Achievement Award
    • Visionary Leader Award
    • Hall of Fame Award
    • Young Achiever Award
    • Women Super Achiever Award
    • Innovative Leader Award
    • Best Chief Knowledge Officer
    • Best Knowledge Manager
    • Best Knowledge Management Champion
    • Best Knowledge Management Navigators
    • Best Knowledge Management Synthesizers / Best Knowledge Management Stewards
    • Best Knowledge Management Editor
    • Best Knowledge Management Analyst
    • Best Knowledge Management Systems Engineer
    • Best Knowledge Management Research

    THE SUPER BOSS OF THE YEAR AWARD

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Super Boss Award
    • The Boss of the Year Leadership Award
    • Excellence in Workplace Leadership Award
    • Outstanding Leader Award
    • Outstanding Performance Leadership Award
    • Change Leader Award
    • Best Creative Genius Award

    • Emerging Leader of the Year
    • Most Influential Leader Award
    • Most Talented Leader Award
    • Sustainability in Leadership Award
    • Future Leader Award
    • Young Executives of the Year Award

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Team of the Year Award
    • Team Spirit Award
    • Execution Champion Award
    • Best Workplace Award

    OIL & GAS LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Asian Oil & Gas Leadership Award
    • Award for Best in Production and Operations
    • Award for Best Projects, Facilities and Construction
    • Award for Completions Optimization and Technology
    • Award for Innovation in Safety is Award for Preventative Safety Action
    • Award for Reservoir Description and Dynamics
    • Award Health, Safety, Security, Environment and Social Responsibility
    • Best Employee Health and Welfare
    • Best Employee On-boarding Experience
    • Best Employer Branding Strategy
    • Best Support Vessel Services
    • Best Leadership Development programmed in Oil & Gas
    • Best New Technology of the Year Award
    • Best Talent Management Strategy in Best Specialized Maritime Magazine
    • Best Oil And Gas Magazine of the year
    • Best Information Media- Maritime Sector
    • Best In Class Magazine Design
    • Customer Magazine Of The Year
    • International Consumer Media Brand Of The Year
    • Best in Class Bunker Management Services
    • Consultancy of the Year
    • Corporate Social Responsibility Award
    • Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative of the Year
    • Corporate Social Responsibility Project of the Year
    • Emerging Brand Award
    • Engineering Achievement of the Year
    • Enhanced hydrocarbon recovery projects
    • Enhanced Oil Recovery Project of the Year
    • Exploration & Production Company of the Year
    • Formation Evaluation Award
    • Gas Project of the Year

      In Health Safety and Environment Project of the Year
    • Innovative Gas Project of the Year
    • Innovative Oil Project of the Year
    • Integrated Oil Company of the Year
    • International Collaboration of the Year
    • Manufacturer / Supplier of the Year Award
    • Most Innovative Use of Technology in HR
    • Offshore Project of the Year
    • Oil & Gas Logistic Company of the Year
    • Oil Field Service Provider of the Year
    • Oil Field Service Company of the Year
    • Best Bunker Company of the year
    • Pushing the Boundaries: Women Achiever of the Year
    • The Oil & Gas Award for Best People Development
    • The Oil & Gas Award for Business Efficiency
    • The Oil & Gas Award for Overall Excellence
    • Best In Class Manufacturing - Industrial Pumps & Valves
    • Best Lubricant Services Provider
    • Overall Exploration & Production Performance of the Year


      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Award for Distinguished Corporate Support
    • Award for Distinguished Faculty Achievement
    • Award for Drilling Engineering of the Year
    • Award for Safety Leadership
    • Award for Safety Representative of the Year
    • Award for the Most Promising Individual
    • Best Implemented Environmental Programme of the Year
    • CEO of the Year
    • Exemplary Leader Award
    • Future Industry Leader
    • HR Leadership Award

    • Industry Leader Award
    • Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Marketing Professional of the Year
    • Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
    • National Graduate Training of the Year
    • Project Manager of the Year
    • The Oil & Gas Award for Mentoring
    • The Oil & Gas Award for Young Technician of the Year
    • Women Super Achiever Award
    • Young Achiever Award
    • Young Engineer of the Year

    RENEWABLE ENERGY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Award for Excellence: Product
    • Award for Excellence : Green Energy
    • Award for Excellence: Company
    • Award for Excellence: Innovation
    • Award for Community Energy
    • Best Communications Campaign
    • Project Finance Innovation
    • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
    • Best System Integration Award
    • Best Silicon Innovation Award
    • Renewable Energy Start-up
    • Most Energy Usage Enabling Award
    • Best Project Development Award
    • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
    • Best Renewable Energy Scheme
    • Rural Electrification Development Award
    • Most Innovative Solar Energy Product
    • Sustained Excellence in Renewable Energy
    • Innovative Energy-Efficient Project
    • Most Successful Integrated Renewable System

    • Renewable Heat Installation
    • Commercial Rooftop Installation
    • Domestic Rooftop Installation
    • Public Space Installation
    • Community Installation
    • Best PV Materials Enabling Award
    • Best in Quality Service
    • Best Wind Services Provider
    • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
    • Innovation for the board use of Clean Energy
    • Renewable Energy Council Solar Design and Installation Award
    • Best in Bioenergy
    • Best in Marine and Hydro Energy
    • Waste to Energy Award
    • Best use of renewable energy in the Public Sector
    • Best Wind Farm of the Year
    • Company of the Year
    • Best in HR
    • Green Initiative

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • CTO of the Year
    • Women Leader of the Year
    • The Outstanding Achievement Award
    • New Energy Champion of the Year
    • Entrepreneur of the Year
    • Advisory Firm of the Year
    • Installer of the Year

    SMART CITIES AWARDS

      AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best City Awards
    • Best Historic City
    • eCity Awards
    • Healthy City Awards
    • Tourist Attraction City
    • Environmentally Sustainable City Awards
    • Green City Award
    • Beautiful City Award
    • Adaptation & Resilience
    • Sustainable Communities
    • Water Conservation
    • Clean Technology
    • Good Governance
    • Best Smart City Initiative
    • Smart Urban Development Initiative
    • Smart Transport Initiative
    • Smart Infrastructure Initiative
    • Smart Green Building Initiative
    • Smart City Surveillance Initiative
    • Smart Technology for Smart City
    • Smart Health Project

    • Smart CSR Initiative
    • Smart Urban Traffic Management Initiative
    • Smart Municipality / Municipal Corporation Initiative
    • Smart Public-Private Partnership Initiative
    • Smart Waste Management Initiative
    • Smart Security Initiative
    • Smart Governance Initiative
    • Smart Real Estate Project
    • Smart Education Initiative
    • Smart Banking & Finance Initiative
    • Smart Building Initiative
    • Smart Utilities Initiative
    • Smart Energy Initiative
    • Smart Street Lighting Solutions
    • Best Energy Asset management Initiative
    • Best Project in Building Smart Cities
    • Best Innovation Initiative
    • Best Sustainability Districts
    • Best City for Integrated Planning

    CIO

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Award for 'Leveraging IT for Business Performance'
    • Most Admired IT company of the year
    • Use of IT for a social cause
    • Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
    • Award for Solution Provider of the year
    • Award for Leadership Strategy
    • Award for Leadership in IT Education
    • Award for Best implementation of green IT
    • IT Employer of the year
    • Data Security Innovation of the Year
    • Mobile IT Innovation of the Year
    • Cloud Company of the year
    • IT Best Employer Brand of the year
      INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the year
    • CIO of the year
    • CIO Hall of Fame Award
    • Women Leadership Award
    • Young Achiever Award
    • Networking Pioneer Award
    • Cloud Innovator of the year

    SOLAR ENERGY LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Award for Community Energy
    • Award for Excellence: Company
    • Award for Excellence: Green Energy
    • Award for Excellence: Innovation
    • Award for Excellence: Product
    • Best Communications Campaign
    • Best in Bio-Energy
    • Best in Marine and Hydro Energy
    • Best in Quality Service
    • Best Project Development Award
    • Best PV Materials Enabling Award
    • Best Silicon Innovation Award
    • Best Solar Energy Scheme
    • Best System Integration Award
    • Best Thin Film Innovation Award
    • Best Turnkey Supplier Award
    • Best Wind Farm of the Year
    • Best Wind Services Provider
    • Best Wind Turbine Manufacturer
    • Best Use of Renewable energy in the Public Sector
    • Commercial Rooftop Installation

    • Community Installation
    • Company of the Year
    • Domestic Rooftop Installation
    • Green Initiative
    • Innovation for the board use of Clean Energy
    • Innovative Energy-Efficient Project
    • Most Energy Usage Enabling Award
    • Most Innovative Solar Energy Product
    • Project Finance Innovation
    • Most Successful Integrated Renewable System
    • Public Space Installation
    • Renewable Energy Council Solar Design & Installation Award
    • Renewable Heat Installation
    • Rural Electrification Development Award
    • Solar Energy Start-up
    • Solar Manufacturing Innovation Award
    • Sustained Excellence in Renewable Energy
    • Sustained Excellence in Solar Energy
    • Waste to Energy Award

      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • CTO of the Year
    • Entrepreneur of the Year
    • Installer of the Year
    • New Energy Champion of the Year
    • Solar Advisory Firm of the Year
    • The Outstanding Achievement Award
    • Women Leader of the Year

    SOCIAL INNOVATION LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Education & Training Social Enterprise
    • Initiative for Community Awareness
    • Innovation - Product or Service
    • Best Social Enterprise
    • Best Start Up Social Enterprise
    • Best Public Sector Initiative
    • Best Social Media campaign
    • Best Social Investment Strategy
    • Social Enterprise Market Builder
    • Youth Social Enterprise of the Year
    • Social Enterprise Start-up of the Year
    • Best use of Social Innovation in Education Sector
    • Best use of Social Innovation in IT Sector
    • Best use of Social Innovation in Health Care Sector
    • Best use of Social Innovation in Operational Services

    • Best use of Social Innovation in Work Force Development
    • Best use of Social Innovation in HR Practices
    • Best use of Social Innovation in Training and Development course
    • Best use of Social Innovation in Marketing Strategies
    • Innovative Company of the year
    • Best Innovative Technology
    • Best Social Innovative Project
    • Best Social Innovative in Quality Segment
    • Best Social Innovative in Retail Marketing
    • Best Social Innovative in Financial Services
    • Best Social Innovative in Supply Chain Technology
    • Young Social Innovator Leader
      INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the Year
    • CIO of the Year
    • Social Enterprise Champion
    • Social Innovation Entrepreneur
    • Best Social Enterprise of the Year

    GREEN FUTURE LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Green Organization of year
    • Green Management of year
    • Green Business Award
    • Best Green 4R's Award (Reduction, Reuse, Recycling & Recovery )
    • Green IT Award
    • Best Environmental Friendly Project
    • Environmental Innovation
    • Green Product Innovation
    • Best Recycling Product
    • Waste Management Award
    • Food waste Recycles of the year Awards
    • Green Food Service Retailer of the year
    • Sustainable Supply Award
    • Green Construction Award
    • Climate Change Award
    • Accounting for Climate Change
    • Green Infrastructure
    • Green Building

    • Green Design Awards
    • Green Architecture Award
    • Green Health Care Award
    • Green Finance award
    • Green Communications Campaign
    • Green Project Finance Innovation
    • Green System Integration Award
    • Green Excellence: Innovation
    • Green Excellence: Company
    • Excellence: Green Energy
    • Green Transportation
    • Green Tourism
    • Green PR Award
    • Green Export of the Year
    • Best Green Employee Engagement Award
    • Green Telecom Award
    • Green Quality Award
    • Green Energy Saver Award
      INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the year
    • CIO of the year
    • Women Leader of the Year
    • The Outstanding Achievement Award
    • Green Entrepreneur of the years
    • Life time Achievement Award
    • Green Leadership of the Year

    OUTSOURCING LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Social Change Agent Award
    • Most Significant Contributor to the BPO Industry
    • Use of Technology for Operational Excellence Award
    • Award for Operational Excellence & Quality
    • Financial Services Outsourcing Project of the Year
    • BPO Innovation of the year
    • BPO Organization of the year
    • Best Telephony Outsourcing
    • Most Admired Vendor for BPO Sector
    • Best Practices in Vendor Management
    • Best Outsourcing Service Providers

    • Best Global Shared Services Award
    • Excellence in Customer Service
    • Excellence in Culture Creation
    • Excellence in Value Creation
    • Excellence in Improvement & Innovation
    • Excellence in People and Communications
    • IT Outsourcing Project of the year
    • Outsourcing Service Provider of the year
    • Offshoring Destination of the year
    • Award for Corporate Social Responsibility
    • Outsourcing End-User of the year
      INDIVIDUAL CATEGORIES
    • CEO of the year
    • Outsourcing Executive of the year
    • Best Outsourcing Professional of the year
    • Women Leadership Award
    • Young Achiever Award

    NGO LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Disablity
    • Environment
    • General
    • Human Rights
    • Child Rights
    • Health
    • Universal Peace Award
    • Animal Rights
    • Education for Girl Child
    • Aids
    • Rural Development
    • Award for Constructive Work

    • Education and Learning
    • Award for Development and Welfare of Women and Children
    • Innovative Fundraising Campaign
    • Best award for Cancer Prevention
    • Best Prevention Idea
    • Best Practices for Suicide Prevention
    • Best Healthcare NGO of the Year
    • Best Women & Children Safety NGO
    • Best Patient Care NGO of the Year
    • Best Livelihood approach NGO
      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Social Innovator
    • The Outstanding Volunteer
    • The Global Fundraiser

    EXCELLENCE IN INNOVATION

      ORGANISATIONAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best Innovative Company of the Year
    • Best Innovative Start-up of the Year
    • Best Innovative Design of the Year
    • Best Innovative Project of the Year
    • Best Innovative Product of the Year
    • Best Innovative Service of the Year
    • Best Innovative on-line Service
    • Most Promising New Product - Technology
    • Most Promising New Product - Information Technology
    • Most Promising New Product - Banking/Insurance
    • Best Innovaton in Emerging technologies
    • Best Innovation in Health care technologies
    • Best Innovation in Information Technology
    • Best Innovation in Power/Energy
    • Best Innovation in Product Design
    • Best Innovation in Sustainability
    • Best Innovation in Telecommunications
    • Best Innovation in Computing Systems

    • Best Innovation in Consumer Electronics
    • Best Innovation in Marketing
    • Best Innovation in Brand Management
    • Best Innovation in Internet
    • Best Innovation in Mobile & Digital marketing
    • Best Innovation in HR
    • Best Innovation in Social Media
    • Best Innovative Planning Practices Award
    • Best Innovative Startup of the Year
    • Best Innovative Service of the Year
    • Best Innovative New Product Award
    • Best Innovative Internet and Mobile Retail Sites
    • Best Innovative Practices in HR / Talent Acquisition
    • Best Innovative Practices in Marketing & Operations
    • Best Innovative Practices in Research & Development
    • Best Innovative Practices in Digital & Social Media
    • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in E-Commerce
    • Best Innovation & Creativity Technology in M-Commerce
      INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES
    • Best CEO of the Year
    • Best CTO of the Year
    • Best CIO of the Year
    • Best Young Entrepreneur of the Year
    • Best Young Innovator of the Year
    • Best Innovative Business Idea
    • Innovation Excellence Award
    • Excellence in Innovative Technology Award
    • Excellence in Information Technology Award

    • Entrepreneurial Excellence Award
    • Excellence in Software Innovation Award
    • Outstanding Innovative Business Leader Award
    • Innovative Business Excellence Award
    • Outstanding R&D Excellence Award
    • Business Excellence Through Innovative Industrial Practices
    • Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Women in IT / ITeS Excellence Award

    IOT LEADERSHIP AWARDS

      CONNECTED HOME
    • Connected Home Company of the Year
    • Connected Home Product of the Year
    • Connected Home Lighting Company of the Year
    • Smart Appliance Product of the Year
    • Home Security Camera Company of the Year
    • Home Security Product of the Year
    • Home Security Company of the Year
    • Home Automation System of the Year
    • Smart Cooking Device of the Year
    • Smart Heating and Cooling Product of the Year
    • Smart Bluetooth Tracker Product of the Year
    • Smart Sprinkler System of the Year
    • Wireless Router of the Year
    • Overall Consumer I O T Platform of the Year


    • CONSUMER I O T
    • I O T Innovation Award - Consumer Product of the Year
    • I O T Wearable Innovation Vendor of the Year
    • I O T Wearable Device of the Year
    • I O T Emerging Company of the Year for the Consumer Market
    • Smart Watch of the Year


    • ENTERPRISE I O T
    • I O T Innovation Award - Enterprise Solution of the Year
    • Emerging Company of the Year for the Enterprise Market
    • I O T Enterprise App Development Platform of the Year
    • I O T Enterprise Software Company of the Year
    • I O T Security Company of the Year
    • I O T Analytics Solution of the Year


    • I O T COMPONENT
    • I O T Semiconductor Company of the Year
    • I O T Semiconductor Product of the Year
    • I O T Sensor Company of the Year
    • I O T Sensor Product of the Year


    • IOT PARTNER & ECOSYSTEM
    • I O T Alliance of the Year
    • I O T Partner Ecosystem of the Year
    • I O T Partner Enablement Company of the Year
    • I O T Connected Retail Application
      INDUSTRIAL
    • Industrial I O T Company of the Year
    • Industrial I O T Solution of the Year
    • Industrial Smart Lighting Solution of the Year
    • Smart Manufacturing Solution of the Year
    • Smart Agriculture Solution of the Year
    • Overall Smart City Solution of the Year
    • Overall Smart City Solution Provider of the Year
    • Smart City Deployment of the Year


    • MACHINE 2 MACHINE (M 2 M )
    • M2M Network Equipment Company of the Year
    • M2M Innovative Product / Solution of the Year
    • M2M Vehicle Telematics Company of the Year
    • M2M Satellite Service Provider of the Year
    • M2M Embedded Hardware Company of the Year


    • HEALTH & WELLNESS
    • I O T Health & Wellness Innovation of the Year
    • I O T Health & Wellness Company of the Year
    • I O T Health & Wellness Product of the Year
    • I O T Health & Wellness - Fitness Tracker of the Year


    • GENERAL I O T
    • I O T CEO of the Year
    • I O T Development Tool of the Year
    • Global I O T Cloud Company of the Year
    • I O T Startup of the Year


    • CONNECTED CAR
    • Connected Car Platform of the Year
    • Connected Car - Insurance Solution of the Year
    • Connected Car Product of the Year
    • Connected Car - Insurance Solution of the Year
    • Overall Connected Car Innovation of the Year